xnxx

Anita Rinaldi

Aliases: Anita Ranieri, Jennifer Jones, Anita Santos, Anita Skultety

Country: Hungary

Born: 1974-10-26

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 56 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 1.2K

Anita Rinaldi Videos

1 Videos
1999 Hot D'Or: Best All-Sex Film for Planet Sexxx 2.

2000 AVN Award: Best Director (Foreign Release) for Return To Planet Sexxx.

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars