xnxx

Natalia Starr

Aliases: Natalia Star, Natalie Star

Country: Poland

Born: 1993-03-22

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 157

Natalia Starr Videos

1 Videos
Younger sister of performer Natasha Starr.

Twistys Treat of the Month - January 2013

Penthouse Pet of the Month - July 2013

Natalia and her older sister Natasha Starr were born in Poland but raised in New York City, in the United States.

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars