xnxx

Anastasia Mayo

Aliases: Anastasia Dreams

Country: Spain

Born: 1980-04-17

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 152 cm

Weight: 47 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 160

Anastasia Mayo Videos

1 Videos
Years active: 2003-2008
Birth name: Susana Plané
She won the 2004 European X Award for Best Actress (Spain), and the 2008 public's choice Ninfa award for Best Actress.

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars