xnxx

Ava Devine

Aliases: Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore

Country: United States

Born: 1974-01-22

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 61 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 1.2K

Ava Devine Videos

2 Videos
2005 AVN Award: Best Oral Sex Scene (for Cum Swallowing Whores 2).

In October 2005, she underwent breast reduction surgery, reducing her bust from F cup size to 36DD.

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars