xnxx

Dita von Teese

Aliases: Heather Renée Sweet, Dita Van Teese, Heather Sweet

Country: United States

Born: 1972-09-28

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 51 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 291

Dita von Teese Videos

1 Videos
Playboy cover & pictorial - December, 2002. Years active: 1999 - present.

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars