xnxx

Jennifer Dark

Aliases: Eva B., Jenny Dark, Eva Teggerova, Charise, Eva, Eva T., Jenifer, Stephanie

Country: Czech Republic

Born: 1982-08-18

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 53 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 170

Jennifer Dark Videos

1 Videos
Years Active 2002-present (Started around 20 years old) Breasts augmented from an A Cup to a full C Cup in Aug'2009

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars