xnxx

Sasha Rose

Aliases: Gloria Sanders, Julia Usova, Katja N

Country: Russia

Born: 1990-06-21

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 158 cm

Weight: 43 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 3.9K

Sasha Rose Videos

4 Videos

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars