xnxx

Tiffany Mynx

Aliases: Tiffany Minx, Shannon Colleen Cummings

Country: United States

Born: 1971-10-10

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 162 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 185

Tiffany Mynx Videos

1 Videos
1993 AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene.

1994 AVN Award - Best Anal Sex Scene.

1994 F.O.X.E Favorite Female.

2007 AVN Award - Best Sex Scene Coupling (Video) for Slave Dolls 2 (with Manuel Ferrara).


Nominee for the 2010 AVN Award for Best Couples Sex Scene for: Lex the Impaler 4

Nominee for the 2010 AVN Award for Best Double Penetration Sex Scene for: No Cum Dodging Allowed 10

Nominee for the 2006 AVN Award for Best Anal Sex Scene for: Butt BIASSted!

Nominee for the 2006 AVN Award for Best Tease Performance for: Butt BIASSted!

Nominee for the 2006 AVN Award for Best Couples Sex Scene - Video for: Tiffany & Cumpany

In 1992, she moved to Los Angeles, where she lived with her grandmother, and started to work as an exotic dancer. Her first on-camera work was for a Penthouse magazine video, while her first porn role was in the VCA movie The DJ. In 2007, she posed pregnant for Hustler pictorial. She retired in 2016 but came back out of retirement to shoot scenes for Bangbros, Brazzers Network, Naughty America & others before finally retiring for good in 2017.

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars